gavinchu@sunrises-group.com +852-95143941

UCFC210 Four Bolt Flanged Housing Units

UCFC210 four bolt flanged housing units 50x165x51.6mm
50*165*51.6mm housing units
four bolt flanged housing units UCFC210
UCFC210 housing units

Description

UCFC210 housing units is with four bolt and grub screws in inner ring. The shape of flanged housing units UCFC210 is round. The housing material of units UCFC210 is cast iron.

 

Database of UCFC210 four bolt flanged housing units

UCFC210 housing units

d50  mm 
H165  mm 
B51,6  mm 
A28  mm 
A114  mm 
A210  mm 
J138  mm 
N16  mm 
N197,6  mm 
T112  mm 
U42,6  mm 
Z110  mm Tolerance:   h8
m2,96  kg Mass

FC210 Designation,   housing

UC210 Designation,   radial insert ball bearing


Image of UCFC210 housing units

UCFC210 housing units UCFC210 flanged housing units


Extended UCFC series housing units that also available in Sun Rises Group Limited

(From UCFC201 to UCFC218)

BearingdHB
No.mmmmmm
UCFC2011210031
UCFC201-0812.710031
UCFC202-091410031
UCFC2021510031
UCFC202-101610031
UCFC2031710031
UCFC203-111710031
UCFC204-1219.0510031
UCFC2042010031
UCFC205-132111534.1
UCFC205-142211534.1
UCFC205-152411534.1
UCFC2052511534.1
UCFC205-1625.411534.1
UCFC206-172712538.1
UCFC206-182912538.1
UCFC2063012538.1
UCFC206-193012538.1
UCFC206-2031.7512538.1
UCFC207-2031.7513542.9
UCFC207-213313542.9
UCFC207-223513542.9
UCFC2073513542.9
UCFC207-233713542.9
UCFC208-2438.114549.2
UCFC208-254014549.2
UCFC2084014549.2
UCFC209-264116049.2
UCFC209-274316049.2
UCFC209-2844.4516049.2
UCFC2094516049.2
UCFC210-294616551.6
UCFC210-304816551.6
UCFC210-314916551.6
UCFC2105016551.6
UCFC210-3250.816551.6
UCFC211-3250.818555.6
UCFC211-335218555.6
UCFC211-345418555.6
UCFC2115518555.6
UCFC211-355618555.6
UCFC212-3657.1519565.1
UCFC212-375919565.1
UCFC2126019565.1
UCFC212-386019565.1
UCFC212-396219565.1
UCFC213-4063.520565.1
UCFC2136520565.1
UCFC213-416520565.1
UCFC214-426721574.6
UCFC214-436821574.6
UCFC214-4469.8521574.6
UCFC2147021574.6
UCFC215-457122077.8
UCFC215-467322077.8
UCFC215-477522077.8
UCFC2157522077.8
UCFC215-4876.222077.8
UCFC216-497824082.6
UCFC216-507924082.6
UCFC2168024082.6
UCFC216-518124082.6
UCFC217-5282.5525085.7
UCFC217-538425085.7
UCFC2178525085.7
UCFC217-558725085.7
UCFC218-5688.926596
UCFC2189026596


Bearing warehouse overview of Sun Rises Group Limited

UCFC210 housing units UCFC210 flanged housing units bearing warehouse Sun Rises Group Limited


Sun Rises Group Limited been certified as one of the most professional four-bolt flanged housing units supplier in HongKong, since year 1986, with premium quality, full range, adequate stock guaratee fast delivery.


If any demands, freely contact the bearing specialist.

(gavinchu@sunrises-group.com)

Hot Tags: ucfc210 four bolt flanged housing units, suppliers, distributors, agent, for sale

Send Inquiry