gavinchu@sunrises-group.com +852-95143941

SBG15 SL-C Linear Guide Block

Technical data of SBG15 SL-C Linear Guide Block 28x34x60.8mm
28*34*60.8mm linear guide block bearing
SBG15 SL-C linear rail block bearing
SBG15 SL-C bearing

Description

Technical data of SBG15 SL-C Linear Guide Block

SBG15 SL-C Linear Guide Block

SBG15 SL-C Linear Guide Blocks

ModelSBG15 SL-C
H[mm]28
W[mm]34
L[mm]60.8
E[mm]3
B[mm]26
W1[mm]15
W2[mm]9.5
H1[mm]15
F[mm]60
d[mm]4.5
D2[mm]7.5
h3[mm]5.3
G[mm]20
Max length   of rail[mm]3000
C[kN]8.33
Co [kN]13.4
Block [kg]0.21
Rail[kg/m]1.45


Image of linear guide block SBG15 SL-C

SBG15 SL-C Linear Guide Block bearing


Extended linear guide block available in Sun Rises Group Limited

ModelSBG20 SLSBG20 SLLSBG25 SLSBG25 SLLSBG30 SLSBG30 SLLSBG35 SL
H[mm]30304040454555
W[mm]44444848606070
L[mm]77.293.286.9106.4100122.5112.6
E[mm]3.53.56.56.5777.5
B[mm]32323535404050
W1[mm]20202323282834
W2[mm]121212.512.5161618
H1[mm]17.517.521.821.8252529
F[mm]60606060808080
d[mm]6677999
D2[mm]9.59.51111141414
h3[mm]8.58.599121212
G[mm]20202020202020
Max length   of rail[mm]4000400040004000400040004000
C[kN]14.216.920.924.629.235.338.8
Co[kN]2536.539.24853.867.968.6
Block[kg]0.340.440.570.740.921.221.57
Rail[kg/m]2.22.23.13.14.454.456.4

SBG15 SL-C Linear Guide Block bearing SBG15SLC linear guide block

ModelSBG35 SLLSBG45 SLSBG45 SLLSBG55 SLSBG55 SLLSBG65 SLSBG65 SLL
H[mm]55707080809090
W[mm]708686100100126126
L[mm]138.1140.3172.3166.8204.8195.2255.2
E[mm]7.51010131317.517.5
B[mm]50606075757676
W1[mm]34454553536363
W2[mm]1820.520.523.523.531.531.5
H1[mm]293838454558.558.5
F[mm]80105105120120150150
d[mm]9141416161818
D2[mm]14202023232626
h3[mm]12171720202222
G[mm]2022.522.530303535
Max length of rail[mm]4000400040004000400040004000
C[kN]4661.675.591.2111.8147.9189.1
Co[kN]90.4110.6138.5156.9196.6240.1320.4
Block[kg]2.052.943.874.515.687.4312.05
Rail[kg/m]6.411.2511.2515.2515.2523.923.9


For more linear motion products, please contact the bearing specialist.

(gavinchu@sunrises-group.com)

Hot Tags: sbg15 sl-c linear guide block, suppliers, distributors, agent, for sale

Send Inquiry