gavinchu@sunrises-group.com +852-95143941

VKBA 5397 Wheel Bearing

VKBA 5397 wheel bearing 90x160x125mm
wheel bearing VKBA 5397
90*160*125mm bearing
VKBA 5397 bearing

Description

Boundary information of wheel bearing VKBA 5397

inner diameter90mm
outer diameter160mm
width diameter125mm
Weight10.26kg
cage materialglass fibre reinforced phenolic resin cage
Featurehigh speed, high reliability, stable   performance, ENSURE THE VAN DRIVE SAFETY
Bearing MaterialGcr15
Bearing typetapered roller bearing
Seal typeboth side sealed


Product picture of VKBA 5397

VKBA5397 wheel bearing VKBA_5397


Application of VKBA5397 wheel bearing

ApplicationYearHP/kWEngine   No.
IVECO EuroCargo IV 180E28, 180E28P2015 -280 / 206F4AFE611C
IVECO Stralis 450S42 T2005 -420 / 309F3BE0681V
IVECO Stralis 490S38 T2007 -378 / 278F3BE0681G
IVECO Stralis 570S46 T2005 -460 / 338
IVECO Stralis 800S46 TZ2005 -480 / 353F3BE3681F
IVECO Stralis AD 190S46, AT 190S46,   AS 190S462013 -450 / 331F3AE3681Y
IVECO Stralis AD 260S30, AT 260S302004 -296 / 218F2BE0681E
IVECO Stralis AD 260S40, AT 260S402013 -400 / 294F2CFE611A
IVECO Stralis AD 260S48, AT 260S48,   AS 260S482013 -480 / 353F3GFE611A
IVECO Stralis AD 440S46, AT 440S46,   AS 440S462013 -460 / 338F3GFE611B
IVECO Stralis AD 440S48, AT 440S48,   AS 440S482013 -480 / 353F3GFE611A
IVECO Stralis AS 260S402002 -400 / 294F3AE0681B, F3AE0681H
IVECO Stralis AS 260S402002 -400 / 294F3AE0681B, F3AE0681H
IVECO Stralis AS 260S562006 -560 / 412F3BE3681A, F3HFE611A

VKBA5397 wheel bearings


Interchangeable reference OE number with VKBA5397 bearing

VehicleOE No.
DAF1400291
DAF1408086
DAF1705686
IVECO1905487
IVECO2996882
IVECO42567631
IVECO7179751
IVECO7183074
IVECO7183075
IVECO7189050
IVECO7189648
VAN HOOL10720826
VAN HOOL10875658


Installation manual of wheel bearings VKBA5397

Installation mannual VKBA5397


For more wheel bearings demand, freely get in touch with Mr Gavin Chu for more details.(gavinchu@sunrises-group.com)

Hot Tags: vkba 5397 wheel bearing, suppliers, distributors, agent, for sale

Send Inquiry