gavinchu@sunrises-group.com +852-95143941

SSUCPA-206 Stainless Steel Plummer Block Housing Units

stainless steel plummer block housing units SSUCPA-206 30x94x84mm
30*94*84mm housing units
SSUCPA-206 stainless steel plummer block housing units
SSUCPA-206 bearing

Description

Technical data of stainless steel plummer block housing units SSUCPA-206

SSUCPA206 plummer block housing unit

Bearing   No.SSUCPA-206
Bearing Typestainless steel pllummer block housing units
d30  mm 
L94  mm 
H284  mm 
A48  mm 
B38,1  mm 
H42,9  mm 
J66  mm 
KM14 
S122,2  mm 
m1,22  kg Mass

PA206 Designation,   housing

UC206 Designation, radial insert ball bearing

Remark: Besides SSUCPA206 stainless steel plummer block housing units, SSUCPA206-17, SSUCPA206-18, SSUCPA206-19, SSUCP206-20 is also available and have ex-stock in Sun Rises Group Limited


Application of stainless steel ball bearing short base plummer block units SSUCPA206

Stainless steel plummer block units SSUCPA206 PREVENT bacterial growth, corrosion resistant, filled with food grade grease, which is suiable for all food and beverage environment. For example, fruit grading machinery etc. 

Besides Food and baverage industry, SSUCPA206 is also can be used for Pharmaceutical industry, chemical and hydrocarbon process industry, medical manufacturing industry, printing industry, paper making industry etc. 


Extended stainless steel plummer block housing units available in Sun Rises Group Limited

SSUCPA206 stainless steel plummer block housing unit

Stainless   steel bearingdLH2
Plummer block housing unitsmmmmmm
SSUCPA201127662
SSUCPA201-0812.77662
SSUCPA202-0914.2887662
SSUCPA202157662
SSUCPA202-1015.8757662
SSUCPA203177662
SSUCPA203-1117.4637662
SSUCPA204-1219.057662
SSUCPA204207662
SSUCPA205-1320.6388472
SSUCPA205-1422.2258472
SSUCPA205-1523.8138472
SSUCPA205258472
SSUCPA205-1625.48472
SSUCPA206-1726.9889484
SSUCPA206-1828.5759484
SSUCPA206309484
SSUCPA206-1930.1639484
SSUCPA206-2031.759484
SSUCPA207-2031.7511095
SSUCPA207-2133.33811095
SSUCPA207-2234.92511095
SSUCPA2073511095
SSUCPA207-2336.51311095
SSUCPA208-2438.1116100
SSUCPA208-2539.688116100
SSUCPA20840116100
SSUCPA209-2641.275120108
SSUCPA209-2742.863120108
SSUCPA209-2844.45120108
SSUCPA20945120108
SSUCPA210-2946.038130116
SSUCPA210-3047.625130116
SSUCPA210-3149.213130116
SSUCPA21050130116
SSUCPA210-3250.8130116

SSUCPA206 stainless steel plummer block housing units

Freely inform Mr Gavin Chu(gavinchu@sunrises-group.com) of your inquiry of stainless steel bearing, you will get the response and professional industrial bearing solution within 24 hours.

Hot Tags: ssucpa-206 stainless steel plummer block housing units, suppliers, distributors, agent, for sale

Send Inquiry